PPOC display image

Master of Photographic Arts

Gwyneth Anderson, Victoria BC
Kim Berlie, Okotoks AB
France Bouchard, Lac Beauport, QC
Rodney Braun, Winnipeg MB
Les Burkholder BC
Steve Cain, Kanata ON
Rob Corrado, Concord ON
Walter Cosman, Etobicoke ON
Lorne Coultman, Calgary, AB
Tina Cyr, Prince George BC
Gerald David, Calgary AB
Lisa Demaline, New Dundee ON
Cindy Duclos, Moncton NB
Darlene Fros, Port Rowan ON
Rita Galic, Sudbury ON
Kathryn Gardner, Nelson BC
Lavonne Gorrill, Sicamous BC
Len Grinke, North Vancouver BC
Jocelyne Hebert, Oakbank, MB
Iris Jackson, Foothills, AB
David James, Welsford NS
Richard Jenkins, Humboldt SK
Edward Keeling, Lethbridge AB
Blondin Lagacé, Rimouski QC
Kamini Le Capelain, London ON
Karyn Lee, High River AB
Paula Lirette, Grand-Barachois, NB
Aura McKay, Vancouver BC
Chad Movold, Edmonton AB
Tracy Munson, Harvey, NB
Jeff Noon, Medicine Hat AB
Mark Orenstein, Lethbridge AB
Orville Ottenbreit, Riverhurst SK
Marlene Palamarek, Lacombe, AB
Krista Powers, Dieppe NB
Jodi Proctor, Bowsman MB
Kristina (Tina) Richardson, Vernon, BC
Grant Romancia, Ananheim Hills CA
Sara Rostotski, Paradise NL
Larry Scherban, Richmond, BC
David Scougal, Surrey BC
Tanya Sedore, Grande Prairie, AB
Linda Senychych, Calgary AB
Brian K. Smith, Vancouver BC
Shauna Smith, Eckville AB
Merle Somerville, Penticton BC
Jackie Standing, Lethbridge AB
Cheryl Struss, Winnipeg MB
Josée Talbot, Saint-Apollinaire QC
Charmaine Toews, Mitchell MB
Mike Vinson, Burlington ON
Kevin Wallace, Vanderhoof BC
Elisha Weger, Regina SK
Melissa Welsh, Victoria BC
Victoria West, Burton NB
Charlene Williams, Beaumont AB
John Wills, Guelph ON
Berni Wood, Charlottetown PE

Master of Photographic Arts – 1st Bar

Margaret Abraham, Grande Cache AB
Merilyn Anderson-Juriloff, Abbotsford BC
Raymond Bailey, Lloydminster SK
Jamie Bard-Dubé, Saint André NB
Terrill Bodner, Prince George BC
Brian Boyle, Scarborough ON
Cindi-Lee Campbell, Morrisdale NB
Michel Carrier, Edmundston NB
Krista Crellin, Moosomin, SK
Kim Downie, Winnipeg MB
Susan Dykstra, Thunder Bay, ON
Brent Edwardson, Port Coquitlam BC
David Ellis, Whitby ON
George Fraser, Cold Lake AB
Ken Frazer, Brandon MB
Carina Gartner Lamarche, Regina SK
Gabor Gasztonyi, New Westminster, BC
Louise Gingras, Gatineau QC
Jenny Gwynn, Lethbridge AB
Jayson Hencheroff, Prince George, BC
Brad Kelly, Cambridge ON
Nathalie Lamy, Cumberland, ON
Tim Lee, Grasswood SK
Alph Leydon, Woodbridge, ON
Pete Mather, Thornbury ON
Lois Nuttall, Thunder Bay, ON
Susie O’Connor, Cold Lake AB
Randy O'Donnell, Nanaimo BC
Ross Outerbridge, Kamloops, BC
Theresa (Therri) Papp, Saskatoon SK
Kim Ross, Myrnam, AB
Linda Ryma, Thunder Bay, ON
Fritz Schuller, Collingwood ON
Milton Taylor, Saskatoon SK
Chris Thombs CD, Edmonton AB

Master of Photographic Arts – 2nd Bar

Alison Berk Humboldt, SK
Stuart Bish, Penticton BC
Shannon Brunner, Saskatoon SK
Ian Bull, Vernon BC
Ronald Buzikievich, Maple Ridge BC
Jean Chartrand, Ottawa ON
Jillian Chateauneuf, Burnaby BC
Jarron Childs, Thunder Bay ON
Vanessa Dewson, Ottawa, ON
Wendy Gonneau, Wasaga Beach ON
Warren Gordon, Sydney NS
Ian Grant, St. Albert AB
Eugene Hattori, Brooklin ON
Mitch Hippsley, Yorkton SK
Philomena Hughes, Prince George BC
Michael Jessop, Halifax NS
Chelsea Jones, Edmonton, AB
Sébastien Lavallée, Gatineau QC
Frances Litman, Victoria BC
George Lucas, Trenton ON
Debbie Malm, Prince George BC
Michael Moster, Langley BC
Nicole Noyce, Lloydminster, SK
Anna Pelletier-Doble, Sault Ste-Marie, ON
Kelsey Qualman, Dundurn SK
Ian Ransberry, St. Catharines ON
Kent Wong, Kamloops BC

Master of Photographic Arts – 3rd Bar

Allan Bailey, St. Albert AB
Anna Beaudry, Burnaby BC
Dirk Brouwer Jr., Provost AB
E. M. Ted Dawson, High River AB
Fred Elcheshen, Winnipeg MB
Peter Gold, Bragg Creek AB
Tracy Grabowski, Edmonton AB
C. W. (Bill) Hill, Edmonton AB
Andy Hobelaid, Abbotsford BC
Fred Katz, Edmonton AB
J. Wayne Kaulbach, Vancouver BC
Stéphane Larivière, Rigaud QC
Darwin Mulligan, Edmonton AB
Moira Neal, Prince George BC
John Ratchford, North Sydney NS
Jill Shantz, St. Albert AB
Ingeborg Skliros, Oundle, UK
Karl Sommerer, Sudbury ON
Charles van den Ouden, Etobicoke ON
Shelley Vandervelde, Calgary AB
Louise Vessey, Charlottetown PE
Paul Wright, Whistler BC

Master of Photographic Arts – 4th Bar

Bruce Berry, Valley NS
Alain Boily, Kensingston PE
Esther Campeau, Gatineau QC
Luc Charpentier, St-Hyacinthe QC
Robert Coates, Maple Ridge BC
Tracey Farrington, Sidney BC
Robert Hewitt, Victoria BC
Walter Janzen, Winnipeg MB
Mary Jensen, Vancouver BC
Robert Lansdale, Etobicoke ON
Delmar Rempel, Saskatoon SK
Lee Sanger, Vancouver BC
Chris Stambaugh, Edmonton AB
Andrew Ulicki, Winnipeg MB
Tina Weltz, Elmira ON
Gina Yesnik, Anchorage, AK

Master of Photographic Arts – 5th Bar

Tom Bochsler, Burlington ON
Terry Hrynyk, Gravenhurst ON
Jay Terry, London ON

Master of Photographic Arts – 6th Bar

André Amyot, Granby QC
Claude Brazeau, Gatineau QC
Nelson Simard, Woodstock ON
Joseph Simone, Laval QC

Master of Photographic Arts – 7th Bar

Marlene Fast, Mitchell MB

Master of Photographic Arts – 8th Bar

Eva Bell, Toronto ON
Brian Lee, London ON
MaryEllen Nealis, Estey's Bridge, NB
Andrew Simpson, Abbotsford BC

Master of Photographic Arts – 9th Bar

Marc Bailey, Sherbrooke QC

Master of Photographic Arts – 10th Bar

Rick Bell, Toronto ON
Daphne Carlyle, Ladysmith BC
Merle Prosofsky, Edmonton AB

Master of Photographic Arts – 12th Bar

Mark Laurie, Calgary AB

Master of Photographic Arts – 17th Bar

Don MacGregor, Vancouver BC

PPOC Logo

Login

Person icon
Close