PPOC display image

Master of Photographic Arts

Gwyneth Anderson, Victoria BC
Danielle Barabé-Bussières, Stittsville ON
Kim Berlie, Okotoks AB
Mark Bilash, Ste. Anne, MB
France Bouchard, Lac Beauport, QC
Rodney Braun, Winnipeg MB
Les Burkholder BC
Steve Cain, Kanata ON
Rob Corrado, Concord ON
Walter Cosman, Etobicoke ON
Lorne Coultman, Calgary, AB
Gerald David, Calgary AB
Lisa Demaline, New Dundee ON
Cindy Duclos, Moncton NB
Jayme Dunn, Burnaby, BC
Becky Fleury, Oakbank, MB
Rita Galic, Sudbury ON
Kathryn Gardner, Nelson BC
Ron Gilfillan, Winnipeg, MB
Lavonne Gorrill, Sicamous BC
Len Grinke, North Vancouver BC
Cindy Hains, Québec, QC
Maude Holly, High River, AB
Iris Jackson, Foothills, AB
David James, Welsford NS
Richard Jenkins, Humboldt SK
Edward Keeling, Lethbridge AB
Blondin Lagacé, Rimouski QC
Kamini Le Capelain, London ON
Paula Lirette, Grand-Barachois, NB
Jacquie Matechuk, Cochrane AB
David McCammon, Kitchener ON
Aura McKay, Vancouver BC
Kelly Michaluk, Dauphin MB
Chad Movold, Edmonton AB
Jeff Noon, Medicine Hat AB
Mark Orenstein, Lethbridge AB
Orville Ottenbreit, Riverhurst SK
Krista Powers, Dieppe NB
Kristina (Tina) Richardson, Vernon, BC
Grant Romancia, Ananheim Hills CA
Sara Rostotski, Paradise NL
Craig Sallenbach, Coaldale AB
Larry Scherban, Richmond, BC
Tanya Sedore, Grande Prairie, AB
Linda Senychych, Calgary AB
JoEllen Sevcenko, Oakville, MB
Brian K. Smith, Vancouver BC
Shauna Smith, Eckville AB
Merle Somerville, Penticton BC
Jackie Standing, Lethbridge AB
Cheryl Struss, Winnipeg MB
Len  Waddell, Cranbrook BC
Elisha Weger, Regina SK
Melissa Welsh, Victoria, BC
Victoria West, Burton NB
Charlene Williams, Beaumont AB

Master of Photographic Arts – 1st Bar

Merilyn Anderson-Juriloff, Abbotsford BC
Raymond Bailey, Lloydminster SK
Terrill Bodner, Prince George BC
Brian Boyle, Scarborough ON
Cindi-Lee Campbell, Morrisdale NB
Michel Carrier, Edmundston NB
Krista Crellin, Moosomin, SK
Kim Downie, Winnipeg MB
Brent Edwardson, Port Coquitlam BC
David Ellis, Whitby ON
Ken Frazer, Brandon MB
Gabor Gasztonyi, New Westminster, BC
Louise Gingras, Gatineau QC
Jenny Gwynn, Lethbridge AB
Jocelyne Hebert, Oakbank, MB
Jayson Hencheroff, Prince George, BC
Brad Kelly, Cambridge ON
Alph Leydon, Woodbridge, ON
Pete Mather, Thornbury ON
Alexandra Morrison, Peachland BC
Tracy Munson, Harvey, NB
Lois Nuttall, Thunder Bay, ON
Ross Outerbridge, Kamloops, BC
Marlene Palamarek, Lacombe, AB
Theresa (Therri) Papp, Edmonton AB
Kim Ross, Myrnam, AB
Linda Ryma, Thunder Bay, ON
Fritz Schuller, Collingwood ON
Milton Taylor, Saskatoon SK
Chris Thombs CD, Edmonton AB
Charmaine Toews, Mitchell MB
Berni Wood, Charlottetown PE

Master of Photographic Arts – 2nd Bar

Margaret Abraham, Grande Cache AB
Alison Berk Humboldt, SK
Stuart Bish, Penticton BC
Ronald Buzikievich, Maple Ridge BC
Jarron Childs, Thunder Bay ON
Vanessa Dewson, Ottawa, ON
Carina Gartner Lamarche, Regina SK
Warren Gordon, Sydney NS
Eugene Hattori, Brooklin ON
Michael Jessop, Halifax NS
Sébastien Lavallée, Montreal QC
Frances Litman, Victoria BC
George Lucas, Trenton ON
Debbie Malm, Prince George BC
Michael Moster, Langley BC
Nicole Noyce, Lloydminster, SK
Susie O’Connor, Cold Lake AB
Anna Pelletier-Doble, Sault Ste-Marie, ON
Kelsey Qualman, Dundurn SK
Ian Ransberry, St. Catharines ON
Linda Ryma, Thunder Bay ON
Kent Wong, Kamloops BC

Master of Photographic Arts – 3rd Bar

Anna Beaudry, Burnaby BC
Dirk Brouwer Jr., Provost AB
Jillian Chateauneuf, Burnaby BC
E. M. Ted Dawson, High River AB
Fred Elcheshen, Winnipeg MB
Peter Gold, Bragg Creek AB
Andy Hobelaid, Abbotsford BC
Philomena Hughes, Prince George BC
Chelsea Jones, Edmonton AB
Fred Katz, Edmonton AB
Stéphane Larivière, Rigaud QC
Darwin Mulligan, Edmonton AB
Moira Neal, Prince George BC
John Ratchford, North Sydney NS
Charles van den Ouden, Etobicoke ON
Shelley Vandervelde, Calgary AB
Louise Vessey, Charlottetown PE

Master of Photographic Arts – 4th Bar

Bruce Berry, Valley NS
Alain Boily, Kensingston PE
Esther Campeau, Gatineau QC
Robert Coates, Maple Ridge BC
Tracey Farrington, Sidney BC
Robert Hewitt, Victoria BC
Walter Janzen, Winnipeg MB
Delmar Rempel, Saskatoon SK
Lee Sanger, Vancouver BC
Chris Stambaugh, Edmonton AB
Andrew Ulicki, Winnipeg MB
Tina Weltz, Elmira ON
Paul Wright, Whistler BC

Master of Photographic Arts – 5th Bar

Tom Bochsler, Burlington ON
Terry Hrynyk, Gravenhurst ON
Mary Jensen, Vancouver BC
Jay Terry, London ON

Master of Photographic Arts – 6th Bar

André Amyot, Granby QC
Robert Bray, Edmonton, AB
Claude Brazeau, Gatineau QC
Nelson Simard, Woodstock ON
Joseph Simone, Laval QC

Master of Photographic Arts – 7th Bar

Marlene Fast, Mitchell MB

Master of Photographic Arts – 8th Bar

Eva Bell, Toronto ON
Brian Lee, London ON
Andrew Simpson, Abbotsford BC

Master of Photographic Arts – 9th Bar

Marc Bailey, Sherbrooke QC
Bruce Hendricks, Winnipeg, MB
MaryEllen Nealis, Estey's Bridge, NB

Master of Photographic Arts – 10th Bar

Rick Bell, Toronto ON
Daphne Carlyle, Ladysmith BC
Merle Prosofsky, Edmonton AB

Master of Photographic Arts – 13th Bar

Mark Laurie, Calgary AB

Master of Photographic Arts – 17th Bar

Don MacGregor, Vancouver BC

PPOC Logo

Login

Person icon
Close